Thursday, October 19, 2017

High School Boys Results

      
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kettewell, Logan          12 Garaway                16:13.1    1             
  2 Yoder, Brady              12 Garaway                16:33.5    2             
  3 Myers, Luke               11 Strasburg-Franklin     16:38.0    3             
  4 Shrock, Alex              11 Garaway                17:06.3    4             
  5 Freed, Blake              12 Claymont               17:10.1    5             
  6 Barker, Derrick           12 Claymont               17:20.2    6             
  7 Morehart, Caleb           10 Garaway                17:21.8    7             
  8 Yoder, Blake              10 Garaway                17:22.1    8             
  9 Marinucci, Nathan         11 Newcomerstown          17:30.7    9             
 10 Miles, Chanler            11 Claymont               17:43.5   10             
 11 O'Donnell, Jay            10 Tuscar. C.C.           17:50.8   11             
 12 Shetler, Logan            12 Tusky Valley           17:53.2   12             
 13 Price, Danny              11 Tuscar. C.C.           17:58.3   13             
 14 Clum, Damian              11 Dover                  18:04.3   14             
 15 Tinlin, Jesse             12 Tusky Valley           18:12.3   15             
 16 Stamets, Derek            11 Newcomerstown          18:14.9   16             
 17 Brantley, Derrick          9 New Philadelphia       18:18.0   17             
 18 Rennicker, Nolan          12 Indian Valley          18:18.9   18             
 19 Swigert, Stone            11 Claymont               18:21.7   19             
 20 Lake, Noah                12 Strasburg-Franklin     18:25.6   20             
 21 McCutcheon, Nathan        10 Dover                  18:31.5   21             
 22 Lamonica, Logan           12 Dover                  18:33.7   22             
 23 McBeth, Bailey            10 Indian Valley          18:34.6   23             
 24 McGlumphy, Jacob           9 New Philadelphia       18:43.3   24             
 25 Menefee, Evan             11 Indian Valley          18:48.1   25             
 26 Woods, Brady               9 Tusky Valley           18:50.6   26             
 27 Barkett, Nick             12 Tusky Valley           18:52.5   27             
 28 Wentworth, Sam            10 Garaway                18:56.1   28             
 29 Thomas, Dakota             9 Garaway                18:58.6   29             
 30 Laughlin, Tristan         11 New Philadelphia       19:09.4   30             
 31 Beal, Corey               12 Claymont               19:14.6   31             
 32 Pool, Dakota              09 Claymont               19:17.4   32             
 33 Troyer, Mark              11 New Philadelphia       19:22.2   33             
 34 O'Donnell, Ben            11 Tuscar. C.C.           19:24.6   34             
 35 Dulaney, Austin           10 Dover                  19:25.4   35             
 36 Striker, Mark             11 Claymont               19:25.8   36             
 37 Brown, Trevor             09 Claymont               19:26.0                  
 38 Burgess, Matt              9 New Philadelphia       19:28.4   37             
 39 Smolock, Skyler           10 Claymont               19:30.8                  
 40 Baumgardner, Aaron        12 New Philadelphia       19:33.7   38             
 41 Brogan, Frannie           10 Dover                  19:34.9   39             
 42 Hutchison, Brice           9 Dover                  19:37.1   40             
 43 Lovrinic, Daniel          11 Newcomerstown          19:43.8   41             
 44 Yoder, Jordan              9 Dover                  20:00.7   42             
 45 Fatica, Roman             11 Dover                  20:04.2                  
 46 Walker, Patrick           10 New Philadelphia       20:06.6   43             
 47 Billings, David           11 Newcomerstown          20:07.1   44             
 48 Miller-Eshleman, Sam      12 Dover                  20:07.5                  
 49 DeBos, Nathan             10 Tusky Valley           20:14.8   45             
 50 Ferris, Brody             10 New Philadelphia       20:15.6                  
 51 Locker, Todd              12 Tusky Valley           20:16.5   46             
 52 Tucker, Tony              12 Dover                  20:17.3                  
 53 Schreiner, Cole           10 Indian Valley          20:17.5   47             
 54 King, Johnny               9 Strasburg-Franklin     20:20.0   48             
 55 Young, Seth               11 Dover                  20:22.4                  
 56 Starn, Logan              12 Strasburg-Franklin     20:28.2   49             
 57 Mozena, Collin               Newcomerstown          20:30.5   50             
 58 Williams, Ryan            12 Newcomerstown          20:30.7   51             
 59 Watt, Hunter               9 Tusky Valley           20:35.5   52             
 60 Hershberger, Logan        10 Garaway                20:35.7                  
 61 Marshall, Clay             9 Dover                  20:35.9                  
 62 Bryan, Ethan              12 Dover                  20:42.6                  
 63 Menefee, Austin           12 Indian Valley          20:44.9   53             
 64 Wortman, Alex             11 New Philadelphia       20:45.5                  
 65 Nay, Alex                    Newcomerstown          20:47.2   54             
 66 Krese, Jeremy             10 Tuscar. C.C.           20:49.2   55             
 67 Back, Austin              11 Claymont               20:55.2                  
 68 Nowak, Willie              9 Dover                  20:57.9                  
 69 Braun, Ben                   Garaway                21:19.5                  
 70 Alderfer, Nathan          12 Garaway                21:19.8                  
 71 Nguyen, Tim               12 Tuscar. C.C.           21:38.6   56             
 72 Ernest, Will               9 New Philadelphia       21:54.5                  
 73 Beans, Aaron              10 Tusky Valley           22:12.4                  
 74 Green, Justin              9 Newcomerstown          22:22.9                  
 75 Parrish, Kris             09 Claymont               22:24.7                  
 76 Hughes, Bill              10 Tusky Valley           22:32.4                  
 77 Lewis, Garrett            10 Claymont               23:04.7                  
 78 Pennington, Zac           11 Claymont               23:07.3                  
 79 Snead, Patrick            12 New Philadelphia       23:08.6                  
 80 Levitt, Aiden             10 New Philadelphia       23:19.6                  
 81 Triplett, Bennett          9 Tuscar. C.C.           23:24.4   57             
 82 Kissel, Nash              11 Newcomerstown          24:19.0                  
 83 Adkins, Donald            12 Claymont               24:25.9                  
 84 Turek, Logan              10 Strasburg-Franklin     24:26.7   58             
 85 Walker, Tyler             10 Tusky Valley           24:54.1                  
 86 Warkall, Luke                Garaway                25:09.0                  
 87 Parks, Jonathon           12 New Philadelphia       25:19.1                  
 88 O'Connor, Kyle            10 Indian Valley          26:01.2   59             
 89 Hall, Brendan             12 Claymont               26:24.0                  
 90 Stiner, Hayden            10 Dover                  28:12.0                  
 91 Thomas, Kyle               9 Dover                  30:50.5                  
 92 Carpenter, Nick           11 Claymont               33:20.9                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Garaway                      22    1    2    4    7    8   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:24:36.80                                                    
         Average:    16:55.36                                                    
   2 Claymont                     71    5    6   10   19   31   32   36          
      Total Time:  1:29:50.10                                                    
         Average:    17:58.02                                                    
   3 Tusky Valley                125   12   15   26   27   45   46   52          
      Total Time:  1:34:03.40                                                    
         Average:    18:48.68                                                    
   4 Dover                       131   14   21   22   35   39   40   42          
      Total Time:  1:34:09.80                                                    
         Average:    18:49.96                                                    
   5 New Philadelphia            141   17   24   30   33   37   38   43          
      Total Time:  1:35:01.30                                                    
         Average:    19:00.26                                                    
   6 Newcomerstown               160    9   16   41   44   50   51   54          
      Total Time:  1:36:07.00                                                    
         Average:    19:13.40                                                    
   7 Indian Valley               166   18   23   25   47   53   59               
      Total Time:  1:36:44.00                                                    
         Average:    19:20.80                                                    
   8 Tuscar. C.C.                169   11   13   34   55   56   57               
      Total Time:  1:37:41.50                                                    
         Average:    19:32.30                                                    
   9 Strasburg-Franklin          178    3   20   48   49   58                    
      Total Time:  1:40:18.50                                                    
         Average:    20:03.70                                                    
Home   |   Participate   |   TVXC   |   Schedule   |   Results   |   Past Winners   |   Videos   |   Entry Form   |   Contact Us   |   Advertising Info   |   Links
Copyright (c) 2017 GoRunIt!